résztvevők

Sax Gyula Emlékverseny

NO. Orsz. Cím Név Élő
1. UKR GM Efimenko Zahar 2656
2. RUS GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2654
3. SRB GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2646
4. UKR GM Kravtsiv Martyn 2641
5. RUS GM Romanov Evgeny 2641
6. SRB GM Perunovic Milos 2639
7. HUN GM Berkes Ferenc 2636
8. UKR GM Onischuk Vladimir 2628
9. HUN GM Banusz Tamas 2621
10. HUN GM Papp Gabor 2596
11. HUN GM Prohaszka Peter 2593
12. ROU GM Vajda Levente 2581
13. HUN GM Erdos Viktor 2577
14. HUN GM Medvegy Zoltan 2553
15. ROU GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2548
16. ESP GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 2541
17. IND GM Shyam Sundar M. 2530
18. HUN GM Horvath Jozsef 2528
19. GER IM Svane Rasmus 2526
20. ROU IM Miron Lucian-Costin 2524
21. HUN GM Horvath Adam 2515
22. IND GM Harika Dronavalli 2514
23. DEN IM Andersen Mads 2505
24. HUN IM Aczel Gergely 2502
25. ROU IM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 2501
26. HUN GM Mihok Oliver 2498
27. HUN IM Nemeth Miklos 2482
28. IND GM Sundararajan Kidambi 2469
29. IND IM Narayanan Srinath 2469
30. UKR GM Romanishin Oleg M 2464
31. HUN IM Korpa Bence 2461
32. IND IM Aryan Chopra 2459
33. HUN GM Czebe Attila 2454
34. USA GM Smith Bryan G 2453
35. IND IM Puranik Abhimanyu 2452
36. MGL IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2448
37. POL IM Nguyen Piotr 2446
38. AUT IM Kreisl Robert 2439
39. HUN IM Nagy Gabor 2439
40. SVK FM Gazik Viktor 2433
41. CRO GM Lalic Bogdan 2431
42. CZE FM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2431
43. POL IM Butkiewicz Lukasz 2429
44. CRO FM Livaic Leon 2428
45. HUN IM Vertetics Attila 2425
46. HUN IM Kantor Gergely 2424
47. AUT IM Dragnev Valentin 2423
48. CZE IM Konopka Michal 2418
49. POL IM Nasuta Grzegorz 2413
50. IND IM Karavade Eesha 2409
51. HUN IM Meszaros Tamas 2409
52. CRO GM Cebalo Miso 2407
53. HUN FM Csonka Balazs 2400
54. ISR IM Ben Artzi Ido 2399
55. ROU FM Costachi Mihnea 2397
56. HUN GM Farago Ivan 2391
57. ESP IM Del Rey Diego 2388
58. HUN IM Tompa Janos 2384
59. POL IM Hnydiuk Aleksander 2381
60. IND IM Nitin S. 2377
61. USA IM Paschall William M. 2377
62. GER IM Kohlweyer Bernd 2373
63. HUN GM Fogarasi Tibor 2372
64. POL FM Skawinski Arkadiusz 2367
65. HUN Havasi Gergo 2367
66. GER FM Baskin Robert 2359
67. ROU FM Dolana Andrei-Theodor 2354
68. IND FM Nihal Sarin 2349
69. HUN FM Kozak Adam 2347
70. HUN IM Pataki Gyozo 2345
71. IND FM Thakur Akash 2345
72. CRO FM Blazeka Matej 2341
73. POL FM Plichta Kamil 2336
74. HUN FM Tesik Csaba 2333
75. SLO FM Spalir Jernej 2330
76. IND Raja Harshit 2329
77. POL Barski Radoslaw 2324
78. AUT FM Wukits Rene 2320
79. HUN FM Marosi Levente 2318
80. AUT FM Mesaros Florian 2318
81. GER Loos Roland 2316
82. ROU FM Szabo Attila 2315
83. SCO FM Tate Alan 2307
84. POL WGM Kulon Klaudia 2304
85. HUN FM Gorcsi Gabor 2304
86. SVK IM Gazik Igor 2302
87. POL WIM Warakomska Anna 2298
88. CAN IM Piasetski Leon 2292
89. HUN FM Krstulovic Alex 2292
90. HUN Balint Vilmos 2289
91. AUT Horvath Dominik 2286
92. ENG FM Tarhon Brian 2285
93. IND IM Saravanan V. 2272
94. HUN IM Vegh Endre 2271
95. ISR WIM Efroimski Marsel 2268
96. HUN FM Dankhazi Andras 2267
97. HUN Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 2255
98. ITA FM Damia Angelo 2254
99. HUN IM Hardicsay Peter 2245
100. GRE FM Hristodoulou Panagiotis 2245
101. HUN IM Rigo Janos 2238
102. HUN Gyurkovics Bence Dr. 2233
103. HUN IM Szalanczy Emil 2218
104. POL Paszewski Mateusz 2218
105. ITA Tirelli Mauro 2217
106. HUN IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212
107. ESP Laliena Solanes Luis 2205
108. IND WIM Michelle Catherina P 2179
109. HUN WIM Goczo Melinda 2175
110. CRO Nemec Vjekoslav 2175
111. GRE Balokas Dimitrios 2170
112. HUN Laza Szabolcs 2168
113. SLO Skuhala Jernej 2142

Nemzetközi nyílt verseny

NO. Orsz. Cím Név Élő
1. HUN IM Fancsy Imre 2385
2. HUN Takacs Balazs 2385
3. HUN IM Kiss Attila 2381
4. HUN IM Szeberenyi Adam 2378
5. HUN IM Pataki Gyozo 2345
6. HUN IM Csonka Attila Istvan 2325
7. UKR IM Ianov Viktor 2324
8. SRB FM Radovanovic Jovica 2322
9. UKR Bogdanov Egor 2302
10. HUN FM Radnai Adam 2288
11. UKR IM Kernazhitsky Leonid 2285
12. CRO IM Doric Nenad 2270
13. HUN Halak Miklos 2252
14. UKR IM Borsos Bogdan 2251
15. HUN Bodo Bence 2246
16. ROU FM Hristodorescu Daniel 2242
17. HUN FM Pasztor Ferenc 2237
18. HUN FM Zentai Peter 2232
19. HUN WFM Terbe Julianna 2228
20. HUN Kokeny Norbert Adrian 2223
21. HUN FM Ugroczky Peter 2222
22. UKR Peng Li Min 2218
23. HUN FM Jamrich Gyorgy 2214
24. SLO FM Kovac Boris 2205
25. CZE Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 2202
26. AUT Sonnberger Thomas 2181
27. HUN Kovacs Judit 2168
28. HUN Dobai Szabolcs 2160
29. HUN WIM Varga Klara 2158
30. HUN FM Kincs Imre 2154
31. HUN WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 2153
32. HUN Gal Hanna Krisztina 2153
33. HUN Szente Varga Fruzsina 2152
34. HUN Czupor Attila 2150
35. HUN FM Boronyak Arpad 2148
36. HUN Piroska Istvan 2147
37. HUN FM Csala Imre 2145
38. HUN Nemeth Gergely 2141
39. CZE Horak Jiri 2135
40. HUN Bereczki Janos 2119
41. CZE FM Hrbolka Ladislav 2113
42. HUN WFM Egyed Judit 2109
43. HUN Marton Jozsef 2107
44. HUN Haselbach David 2105
45. HUN Fodor Balazs 2099
46. CRO Draganic Stjepan 2098
47. HUN FM Frink Ferenc 2091
48. POL Krasiewicz Robert 2091
49. CRO FM Vukovic Ivo 2079
50. HUN Pribelszky Bence 2073
51. UKR Kristofori Attila 2067
52. HUN Simon Lili 2052
53. HUN Horvath Balazs 2038
54. SLO Gaber Jozsef 2029
55. CZE Vrchotka Josef 2021
56. AUT Stifter Ewald 2019
57. HUN Rezsek Gyozo 2018
58. UKR IM Chubar Vladimir 2007
59. HUN Szabo Levente 2007
60. HUN Trajber Csaba Dr. 2005
61. HUN Varga Richard 2001
62. CZE Fultner Jaromir 1986
63. HUN Kiss Balazs 1984
64. HUN Csiki Endre 1983
65. SLO Janzekovic Klemen 1977
66. CZE Reitinger Petr 1963
67. HUN Radics Laszlo Dr. 1955
68. HUN Gal Lajos 1952
69. HUN Rozsa Sandor 1943
70. HUN Toth Istvan 1942
71. HUN Juhasz Nagy Sandor 1935
72. BEL Chaerle Josse 1933
73. UKR Peppas Hrisovaladis 1930
74. HUN Ambrus Bence 1927
75. ROU Laszlo Zoltan-Imre 1927
76. HUN AIM Ongut Tamas Gunes 1924
77. HUN Deak Laszlo 1924
78. HUN Losonczi Marcell 1924
79. CRO Blazeka Djuro 1910
80. HUN Meszaros Attila 1910
81. HUN Geher Koppany 1898
82. CZE Valenta Petr 1896
83. CRO Klement Dubravko 1891
84. HUN Majoros Rozsa 1888
85. HUN Korcz Sandor 1887
86. HUN Bakos Balazs 1886
87. AUT Fasser Walter 1882
88. HUN Sarmasi Peter 1880
89. BEL Vanden Bussche Steven 1872
90. HUN Balogh Marton 1869
91. CRO Blazeka Mihaela 1868
92. IND Ananya Rishi Gupta 1842
93. CZE Jerabek Jan 1842
94. HUN Rabovszky Gyorgy 1842
95. HUN Marosvolgyi Ferenc 1838
96. HUN Gombocz Ferenc Jr. 1832
97. HUN Papai Janos 1828
98. SLO Siftar Drago 1827
99. HUN Juhasz Judit 1825
100. HUN Kelemen Szabolcs 1808
101. HUN Szabo – Thomka Daniel 1801
102. HUN Nemeth Noemi Anna 1787
103. HUN Fodor Kornel 1779
104. SLO Pretnar Bostjan 1769
105. HUN Hegedus Dominik 1768
106. HUN Dlauchy Peter 1765
107. HUN Szabo Levente Jr. 1760
108. HUN Toth Laszlo 1751
109. SLO Blaznik Vojko 1749
110. ROU Wunder Tamas-Gabor 1749
111. HUN Cseke Mihaly 1747
112. HUN Kertesz Zsolt 1730
113. HUN Kovacs Patrik Zsolt 1707
114. SLO Zagar Marian 1685
115. HUN Kozsik Bende Barnabas 1646
116. HUN Hegedus Luca 1628
117. HUN Munka Bela 1616
118. HUN Pasti Aron 1602
119. HUN Lukacs Anna Kata 1598
120. HUN Dora Bence 1547
121. HUN WCM Gaal Zsoka 1544
122. HUN Toth Nikoletta 1532
123. HUN Kiraly Barnabas 1523
124. HUN Varga Daniel 1459
125. AUT Vicze Zsofia 1358
126. HUN Alexandrova Angelina 0
127. CZE Cerny Jan 0
128. CZE Samal Jan 0
NO. Orsz. Cím Név Élő
1. HUN Ferenczi Bela Istvan 1789
2. HUN Borsfai Attila 1707
3. HUN Cserveni Laszlo 1675
4. HUN Lukacs Laszlo 1669
5. HUN Lakatos Ervin 1649
6. HUN Horvath Csongor Endre 1596
7. HUN Jambor Balazs 1584
8. HUN Csanyi Jozsef 1467
9. HUN Muranyi Peter 1464
10. HUN Varga Balint 1459
11. HUN Daroczi Donat 1422
12. HUN Horvath Bence Jozsef 1401
13. HUN Lorincz Laszlo 1312
14. HUN Toth Gergely 1298
15. HUN Bodrogi Bendeguz 1214
16. HUN Babella Balazs 1099

Támogatók